Schaatsen OS 2006 Turijn


andere winterspelen: | OS 1994 | OS 1998 | OS 2002 | OS 2006 | OS 2010 | OS 2014 | OS 2018 |
500 mJoey Cheek (US) 34.82 s (BR) + 34.94 s = 69.76 s
1000 mShani Davis (US) 1 min 08.89 s (BR)
1500 mEnrico Fabris (IT) 1 min 45.97 s (BR)
5000 mChad Hedrick (US) 6 min 14.68 s (BR)
10000 mBob de Jong (NL) 13 min 01.57 s (BR)
500 mSvetlana Zjoerova (RU) 38.23 s (BR) + 38.34 s = 76.57 s
1000 mMarianne Timmer (NL) 1 min 16.05 s (BR)
1500 mCindy Klassen (CA) 1 min 55.27 s (BR)
3000 mIreen Wüst (NL) 4 min 02.43 s
5000 mClara Hughes (CA) 6 min 59.07 s (BR)

500 meter Heren
1Joey Cheek (US) 34.82 s (BR)34.94 s69.76 s
2Dmitry Dorofejev (RU) 35.24 s35.17 s70.41 s
3Kang-Seok Lee (KR) 35.34 s35.09 s70.43 s
4Yuya Oikawa (JP) 35.35 s35.21 s70.56 s
5Fengtong Yu (CN) 35.39 s35.23 s70.62 s
6Joji Kato (JP) 35.59 s35.19 s70.78 s
7Michael Ireland (CA) 35.59 s35.29 s70.88 s
9Jeremy Wotherspoon (CA) 35.37 s35.68 s71.05 s
10Pekka Koskela (FI) 35.58 s35.51 s71.09 s
11Jan Bos (NL) 35.68 s35.43 s71.11 s
12Casey FitzRandolph (US) 35.78 s35.34 s71.12 s
14Dmitri Lobkov (RU) 35.55 s35.62 s71.17 s
16Erben Wennemars (NL) 35.46 s35.84 s71.30 s
23Simon Kuipers (NL) 36.10 s35.74 s71.84 s
35Beorn Nijenhuis (NL) 48.84 s35.71 s84.55 s
1000 meter Heren
1Shani Davis (US) 1 min 08.89 s (BR)
2Joey Cheek (US) 1 min 09.16 s
3Erben Wennemars (NL) 1 min 09.32 s
4Kyu-hyuk Lee (KR) 1 min 09.37 s
5Jan Bos (NL) 1 min 09.42 s
6Chad Hedrick (US) 1 min 09.45 s
7Jevgeni Lalenkov (RU) 1 min 09.46 s
8Stefan Groothuis (NL) 1 min 09.57 s
9Casey FitzRandolph (US) 1 min 09.59 s
10Dmitry Dorofejev (RU) 1 min 09.74 s
11Jeremy Wotherspoon (CA) 1 min 09.76 s
12Beorn Nijenhuis (NL) 1 min 09.85 s
1500 meter Heren
1Enrico Fabris (IT) 1 min 45.97 s (BR)
2Shani Davis (US) 1 min 46.13 s
3Chad Hedrick (US) 1 min 46.22 s
4Simon Kuipers (NL) 1 min 46.58 s
5Erben Wennemars (NL) 1 min 46.71 s
6Ivan Skobrev (RU) 1 min 46.91 s
7Petter Andersen (NO) 1 min 47.15 s
8Mikael Flygind-Larsen (NO) 1 min 47.28 s
9Joey Cheek (US) 1 min 47.52 s
10Even Wetten (NO) 1 min 47.78 s
15Sven Kramer (NL) 1 min 48.36 s
20Jan Bos (NL) 1 min 48.61 s
5 km Heren
1Chad Hedrick (US) 6 min 14.68 s (BR)
2Sven Kramer (NL) 6 min 16.40 s
3Enrico Fabris (IT) 6 min 18.25 s
4Carl Verheijen (NL) 6 min 18.84 s
5Arne Dankers (CA) 6 min 21.26 s
6Bob de Jong (NL) 6 min 22.12 s
7Shani Davis (US) 6 min 23.08 s
8Oystein Grødum (NO) 6 min 24.21 s
9Lasse Saetre (NO) 6 min 25.15 s
10Eskil Ervik (NO) 6 min 26.91 s
11Ivan Skobrev (RU) 6 min 27.02 s
13Bart Veldkamp (BE) 6 min 32.02 s
10 km Heren
1Bob de Jong (NL) 13 min 01.57 s (BR)
2Chad Hedrick (US) 13 min 05.40 s
3Carl Verheijen (NL) 13 min 08.80 s
4Oystein Grødum (NO) 13 min 12.58 s
5Lasse Saetre (NO) 13 min 12.93 s
6Ivan Skobrev (RU) 13 min 17.54 s
7Sven Kramer (NL) 13 min 18.14 s
8Enrico Fabris (IT) 13 min 21.54 s
9Arne Dankers (CA) 13 min 23.55 s
10Johan Röjler (SE) 13 min 29.50 s
11Eskil Ervik (NO) 13 min 37.62 s
12Ippolito Sanfratello (IT) 13 min 41.91 s
14Bart Veldkamp (BE) 13 min 48.12 s
500 meter Dames
1Svetlana Zjoerova (RU) 38.23 s (BR)38.34 s76.57 s
2Manli Wang (CN) 38.31 s38.47 s76.78 s
3Hui Ren (CN) 38.60 s38.27 s76.87 s
4Tomomi Okazaki (JP) 38.46 s38.46 s76.92 s
5Lee Sang-Hwa (KR) 38.69 s38.35 s77.04 s
6Jenny Wolf (DE) 38.70 s38.55 s77.25 s
7Beixing Wang (CN) 38.71 s38.56 s77.27 s
8Sayuri Osuga (JP) 38.74 s38.65 s77.39 s
9Sayuri Yoshii (JP) 38.68 s38.75 s77.43 s
10Chiara Simionato (IT) 39.02 s38.66 s77.68 s
11Jennifer Rodriguez (US) 38.97 s38.73 s77.70 s
12Annette Gerritsen (NL) 39.12 s38.97 s78.09 s
14Sanne van der Star (NL) 39.26 s39.33 s78.59 s
1000 meter Dames
1Marianne Timmer (NL) 1 min 16.05 s (BR)
2Cindy Klassen (CA) 1 min 16.09 s
3Anni Friesinger (DE) 1 min 16.11 s
4Ireen Wüst (NL) 1 min 16.39 s
5Kristina Groves (CA) 1 min 16.54 s
6Barbara de Loor (NL) 1 min 16.73 s
7Svetlana Zjoerova (RU) 1 min 17.13 s
8Katarzyna Wójcicka (PL) 1 min 17.28 s
9Jekaterina Abramova (RU) 1 min 17.33 s
10Jennifer Rodriguez (US) 1 min 17.47 s
13Chiara Simionato (IT) 1 min 17.53 s
23Annette Gerritsen (NL) 1 min 18.33 s
27Christine Witty (US) 1 min 18.70 s
1500 meter Dames
1Cindy Klassen (CA) 1 min 55.27 s (BR)
2Kristina Groves (CA) 1 min 56.74 s
3Ireen Wüst (NL) 1 min 56.90 s
4Anni Friesinger (DE) 1 min 57.31 s
5Chiara Simionato (IT) 1 min 58.76 s
6Jekaterina Lobysjeva (RU) 1 min 58.87 s
7Christine Nesbitt (CA) 1 min 59.15 s
8Jennifer Rodriguez (US) 1 min 59.30 s
9Renate Groenewold (NL) 1 min 59.33 s
10Daniela Anschütz (DE) 1 min 59.74 s
13Paulien van Deutekom (NL) 2 min 00.15 s
14Marianne Timmer (NL) 2 min 00.45 s
3 km Dames
1Ireen Wüst (NL) 4 min 02.43 s
2Renate Groenewold (NL) 4 min 03.48 s
3Cindy Klassen (CA) 4 min 04.37 s
4Anni Friesinger (DE) 4 min 04.59 s
5Claudia Pechstein (DE) 4 min 05.54 s
6Daniela Anschütz (DE) 4 min 06.89 s
7Martina Sáblíková (CZ) 4 min 08.42 s
8Kristina Groves (CA) 4 min 09.03 s
9Clara Hughes (CA) 4 min 09.17 s
10Katarzyna Wójcicka (PL) 4 min 09.61 s
11Catherine Raney (US) 4 min 10.44 s
12Fei Wang (CN) 4 min 10.55 s
17Moniek Kleinsman (NL) 4 min 13.81 s
5 km Dames
1Clara Hughes (CA) 6 min 59.07 s (BR)
2Claudia Pechstein (DE) 7 min 00.08 s
3Cindy Klassen (CA) 7 min 00.57 s
4Martina Sáblíková (CZ) 7 min 01.38 s
5Daniela Anschütz (DE) 7 min 02.82 s
6Kristina Groves (CA) 7 min 03.95 s
7Catherine Raney (US) 7 min 04.91 s
8Maren Haugli (NO) 7 min 06.08 s
9Renate Groenewold (NL) 7 min 11.32 s
10Carien Kleibeuker (NL) 7 min 12.18 s
11Eriko Ishino (JP) 7 min 12.48 s
12Anna Rokita (AT) 7 min 16.75 s
13Maki Tabata (JP) 7 min 18.05 s
 
mail-me homepage klaverjassen sport d.d. 2 mrt 2010