Schaatsen OS 2014 Sotsji (Sochi; Rusland)


andere winterspelen: | OS 1994 | OS 1998 | OS 2002 | OS 2006 | OS 2010 | OS 2014 | OS 2018 |
500 mMichel Mulder (NL) 34.63 s + 34.67 s = 69.30 s
1000 mStefan Groothuis (NL) 1 min 08.39 s (BR)
1500 mZbigniew Bródka (PL) 1 min 45.00 s (BR)
5000 mSven Kramer (NL) 6 min 10.76 s (BR/OS)
10000 mJorrit Bergsma (NL) 12 min 44.45 s (BR)
500 mLee Sang-Hwa (KR) 37.42 s + 37.28 s = 74.70 s
1000 mZhang Hong (CN) 1 min 14.02 s (BR)
1500 mJorien ter Mors (NL) 1 min 53.51 s (BR)
3000 mIreen Wüst (NL) 4 min 00.34 s (BR)
5000 mMartina Sáblíková (CZ) 6 min 51.54 s (BR)

500 meter Heren
1Michel Mulder (NL) 34.63 s34.67 s69.30 s
2Jan Smeekens (NL) 34.59 s34.72 s69.31 s
3Ronald Mulder (NL) 34.96 s34.49 s69.45 s
4Mo Tae-Bum (KR) 34.84 s34.85 s69.69 s
5Joji Kato (JP) 34.96 s34.77 s69.73 s
6Keiichiro Nagashima (JP) 34.79 s35.25 s70.04 s
7Roman Kretsj (KZ) 35.04 s35.00 s70.04 s
8Nico Ihle (DE) 34.99 s35.11 s70.10 s
9Artur Was (PL) 35.01 s35.19 s70.20 s
10Gilmore Junio (CA) 35.15 s35.09 s70.24 s
11Jamie Gregg (CA) 35.17 s35.10 s70.27 s
12Espen Hvammen (NO) 35.20 s35.21 s70.41 s
1000 meter Heren
1Stefan Groothuis (NL) 1 min 08.39 s (BR)
2Denny Morrison (CA) 1 min 08.43 s
3Michel Mulder (NL) 1 min 08.74 s
4Nico Ihle (DE) 1 min 08.86 s
5Samuel Schwarz (DE) 1 min 08.89 s
6Koen Verweij (NL) 1 min 09.09 s
7Denis Koezin (KZ) 1 min 09.10 s
8Shani Davis (US) 1 min 09.12 s
9Brian Hansen (US) 1 min 09.21 s
10Mark Tuitert (NL) 1 min 09.29 s
11Havard Lorentzen (NO) 1 min 09.33 s
12Mo Tae-Bum (KR) 1 min 09.37 s
1500 meter Heren
1Zbigniew Bródka (PL) 1 min 45.00 s (BR)
2Koen Verweij (NL) 1 min 45.00 s
3Denny Morrison (CA) 1 min 45.22 s
4Denis Joeskov (RU) 1 min 45.37 s
5Mark Tuitert (NL) 1 min 45.42 s
6Havard Bøkko (NO) 1 min 45.48 s
7Brian Hansen (US) 1 min 45.59 s
8Sverre Pedersen (NO) 1 min 45.66 s
9Denis Koezin (KZ) 1 min 45.69 s
10Bart Swings (BE) 1 min 45.95 s
11Shani Davis (US) 1 min 45.98 s
12Stefan Groothuis (NL) 1 min 46.08 s
13Jan Blokhuijsen (NL) 1 min 46.50 s
5 km Heren
1Sven Kramer (NL) 6 min 10.76 s (BR/OS)
2Jan Blokhuijsen (NL) 6 min 15.71 s
3Jorrit Bergsma (NL) 6 min 16.66 s
4Bart Swings (BE) 6 min 17.79 s
5Sverre Pedersen (NO) 6 min 18.84 s
6Denis Joeskov (RU) 6 min 19.51 s
7Ivan Skobrev (RU) 6 min 19.83 s
8Patrick Beckert (DE) 6 min 21.18 s
9Havard Bøkko (NO) 6 min 22.83 s
10Moritz Geisreiter (DE) 6 min 24.79 s
11Aleksandr Roemjantsev (RU) 6 min 24.93 s
12Lee Seung-Hoon (KR) 6 min 25.61 s
10 km Heren
1Jorrit Bergsma (NL) 12 min 44.45 s (BR)
2Sven Kramer (NL) 12 min 49.02 s
2Bob de Jong (NL) 13 min 07.19 s
4Lee Seung-Hoon (KR) 13 min 11.68 s
5Bart Swings (BE) 13 min 13.99 s
6Patrick Beckert (DE) 13 min 14.26 s
7Shane Dobbin (NZ) 13 min 16.42 s
8Moritz Geisreiter (DE) 13 min 20.26 s
9Jevgeny Serjajev (RU) 13 min 28.61 s
10Emery Lehman (US) 13 min 28.67 s
11Patrick Meek (US) 13 min 28.72 s
12Dmitrij Babenko (KZ) 13 min 33.18 s
500 meter Dames
1Lee Sang-Hwa (KR) 37.42 s37.28 s74.70 s
2Olga Fatkoelina (RU) 37.57 s37.49 s75.06 s
3Margot Boer (NL) 37.77 s37.71 s75.48 s
4Zhang Hong (CN) 37.58 s37.99 s75.57 s
5Nao Kodaira (JP) 37.88 s37.72 s75.60 s
6Jenny Wolf (DE) 37.93 s37.73 s75.66 s
7Wang Beixing (CN) 37.82 s37.86 s75.68 s
8Heather Richardson-Bergsma (US) 37.73 s38.02 s75.75 s
9Maki Tsuji (JP) 38.40 s38.44 s76.84 s
10Karolina Erbanová (CZ) 38.23 s38.62 s76.85 s
11Laurine van Riessen (NL) 38.64 s38.35 s76.99 s
16Lotte van Beek (NL) 38.67 s38.73 s77.40 s
19Marrit Leenstra (NL) 39.03 s38.70 s77.73 s
1000 meter Dames
1Zhang Hong (CN) 1 min 14.02 s (BR)
2Ireen Wüst (NL) 1 min 14.69 s
3Margot Boer (NL) 1 min 14.90 s
4Olga Fatkoelina (RU) 1 min 15.08 s
5Lotte van Beek (NL) 1 min 15.10 s
6Marrit Leenstra (NL) 1 min 15.15 s
7Heather Richardson-Bergsma (US) 1 min 15.23 s
8Brittany Bowe (US) 1 min 15.47 s
9Christine Nesbitt (CA) 1 min 15.62 s
10Karolina Erbanová (CZ) 1 min 15.74 s
11Judith Hesse (DE) 1 min 15.84 s
12Lee Sang-Hwa (KR) 1 min 15.94 s
1500 meter Dames
1Jorien ter Mors (NL) 1 min 53.51 s (BR)
2Ireen Wüst (NL) 1 min 54.09 s
3Lotte van Beek (NL) 1 min 54.54 s
4Marrit Leenstra (NL) 1 min 56.40 s
5Joelija Skokova (RU) 1 min 56.45 s
6Katarzyna Bacleda-Curus (PL) 1 min 57.18 s
7Heather Richardson-Bergsma (US) 1 min 57.60 s
8Jekaterina Lobysjeva (RU) 1 min 57.70 s
9Olga Fatkoelina (RU) 1 min 57.88 s
10Jekaterina Sjichova (RU) 1 min 58.09 s
11Luiza Zlotkowska (PL) 1 min 58.18 s
12Ida Njatun (NO) 1 min 58.21 s
3 km Dames
1Ireen Wüst (NL) 4 min 00.34 s (BR)
2Martina Sáblíková (CZ) 4 min 01.95 s
3Olga Graf (RU) 4 min 03.47 s
4Claudia Pechstein (DE) 4 min 05.26 s
5Annouk van der Weijden (NL) 4 min 05.75 s
6Ida Njatun (NO) 4 min 06.73 s
7Antoinette de Jong (NL) 4 min 06.77 s
8Joelija Skokova (RU) 4 min 09.36 s
9Shiho Ishizawa (JP) 4 min 09.39 s
10Jilleanne Rookard (US) 4 min 10.02 s
11Bente Kraus (DE) 4 min 10.17 s
12Jelena Peeters (BE) 4 min 10.87 s
5 km Dames
1Martina Sáblíková (CZ) 6 min 51.54 s (BR)
2Ireen Wüst (NL) 6 min 54.28 s
3Carien Kleibeuker (NL) 6 min 55.66 s
4Olga Graf (RU) 6 min 55.77 s
5Claudia Pechstein (DE) 6 min 58.39 s
6Yvonne Nauta (NL) 7 min 01.76 s
7Mari Hemmer (NO) 7 min 04.45 s
8Stephanie Beckert (DE) 7 min 07.79 s
9Anna Tsjernova (RU) 7 min 08.71 s
10Shoko Fujimora (JP) 7 min 09.65 s
11Bente Kraus (DE) 7 min 10.65 s
12Shiho Ishizawa (JP) 7 min 11.54 s
 
mail-me homepage klaverjassen sport d.d. 12 sep 2015