Schaatsen OS 2018 PyeongChang (Zuid-Korea)


andere winterspelen: | OS 1994 | OS 1998 | OS 2002 | OS 2006 | OS 2010 | OS 2014 | OS 2018 |
500 mHavard Lorentzen (NO) 34.41 s (BR)
1000 mKjeld Nuis (NL) 1 min 07.95 s (BR)
1500 mKjeld Nuis (NL) 1 min 44.01 s (BR)
5000 mSven Kramer (NL) 6 min 09.76 s (OR)
10000 mTed-Jan Bloemen (CA) 12 min 39.77 s (OS)
500 mNao Kodaira (JP) 36.94 s (BR)
1000 mJorien ter Mors (NL) 1 min 13.56 s (BR)
1500 mIreen Wüst (NL) 1 min 54.35 s
3000 mCarlijn Achtereekte (NL) 3 min 59.21 s
5000 mEsmee Visser (NL) 6 min 50.23 s (BR)
Team pursuit HerenNoorwegen (Bokko, Nilsen, Pedersen) 3 min 37.31 s
Team pursuit DamesJapan (Sato, Takagi, Takagi) 2 min 53.89 s
Massa Start HerenLee Seung-Hoon (KR) 60 p
Massa Start DamesNana Takagi (JP) 60 p

500 meter Heren
1Havard Lorentzen (NO) 34.41 s (BR)
2Cha Min-kyu (KR) 34.42 s
3Gao Tingyu (CN) 34.65 s
4Mika Poutala (FI) 34.68 s
5Daichi Yamanaka (JP) 34.78 s
6Joji Kato (JP) 34.83 s
7Ronald Mulder (NL) 34.83 s
8Nico Ihle (DE) 34.89 s
9Kai Verbij (NL) 34.90 s
10Jan Smeekens (NL) 34.93 s
11Alex Boisvert-Lacroix (CA) 34.93 s
12Kim Jun-ho (KR) 35.01 s
1000 meter Heren
1Kjeld Nuis (NL) 1 min 07.95 s (BR)
2Havard Lorentzen (NO) 1 min 07.99 s
3Kim Tae-yun (KR) 1 min 08.22 s
4Joey Mantia (US) 1 min 08.56 s
5Takuro Oda (JP) 1 min 08.56 s
6Kai Verbij (NL) 1 min 08.61 s
7Shani Davis (US) 1 min 08.78 s
8Nico Ihle (DE) 1 min 08.93 s
9Koen Verweij (NL) 1 min 09.14 s
10Mitchell Whitmore (US) 1 min 09.17 s
11Alexandre St-Jean (CA) 1 min 09.24 s
12Cha Min-kyu (KR) 1 min 09.27 s
1500 meter Heren
1Kjeld Nuis (NL) 1 min 44.01 s (BR)
2Patrick Roest (NL) 1 min 44.86 s
3Kim Min-seok (KR) 1 min 44.93 s
4Haralds Silovs (LV) 1 min 45.24 s
5Takuro Oda (JP) 1 min 45.44 s
6Bart Swings (BE) 1 min 45.49 s
7Sindre Henriksen (NO) 1 min 45.64 s
8Joey Mantia (US) 1 min 45.86 s
9Sverre Pedersen (NO) 1 min 46.12 s
10Shane Williamson (JP) 1 min 46.21 s
11Koen Verweij (NL) 1 min 46.26 s
12Zbigniew Bródka (PL) 1 min 46.31 s
5 km Heren
1Sven Kramer (NL) 6 min 09.76 s (OR)
2Ted-Jan Bloemen (CA) 6 min 11.616 s
3Sverre Pedersen (NO) 6 min 11.618 s
4Peter Michael (NZ) 6 min 14.07 s
5Lee Seung-Hoon (KR) 6 min 14.15 s
6Bart Swings (BE) 6 min 14.57 s
7Jan Blokhuijsen (NL) 6 min 14.75 s
8Nicola Tumolero (IT) 6 min 15.48 s
9Seitaro Ichinohe (JP) 6 min 16.55 s
10Patrick Beckert (DE) 6 min 17.91 s
11Alexis Contin (FR) 6 min 18.13 s
12Moritz Geisreiter (DE) 6 min 18.34 s
15Bob de Vries (NL) 6 min 22.26 s
10 km Heren
1Ted-Jan Bloemen (CA) 12 min 39.77 s (OS)
2Jorrit Bergsma (NL) 12 min 41.98 s
3Nicola Tumolero (IT) 12 min 54.32 s
4Lee Seung-Hoon (KR) 12 min 55.54 s
5Jordan Belchos (CA) 12 min 59.51 s
6Sven Kramer (NL) 13 min 01.02 s
7Patrick Beckert (DE) 13 min 01.94 s
8Bart Swings (BE) 13 min 03.53 s
9Moritz Geisreiter (DE) 13 min 06.35 s
10Ryosuke Tsuchiya (JP) 13 min 10.31 s
11Havard Bøkko (NO) 13 min 17.47 s
12Davide Ghiotto (IT) 13 min 27.09 s
500 meter Dames
1Nao Kodaira (JP) 36.94 s (BR)
2Lee Sang-Hwa (KR) 37.33 s
3Karolina Erbanová (CZ) 37.34 s
4Vanessa Herzog (AT) 37.51 s
5Brittany Bowe (US) 37.53 s
6Jorien ter Mors (NL) 37.53 s
7Angelina Golikova (OAR) 37.62 s
8Àrisa Go (JP) 37.67 s
9Yu Jing (CN) 37.81 s
10Marsha Hudey (CN) 37.88 s
19Anice Das (NL) 38.75 s
23Lotte van Beek (NL) 39.18 s
1000 meter Dames
1Jorien ter Mors (NL) 1 min 13.56 s (BR)
2Nao Kodaira (JP) 1 min 13.82 s
3Miho Takagi (JP) 1 min 13.98 s
4Brittany Bowe (US) 1 min 14.36 s
5Vanessa Herzog (AT) 1 min 14.47 s
6Marrit Leenstra (NL) 1 min 14.85 s
7Karolina Erbanová (CZ) 1 min 14.95 s
8Heather Richardson-Bergsma (US) 1 min 15.15 s
9Ireen Wüst (NL) 1 min 15.32 s
10Ida Njatun (NO) 1 min 15.43 s
11Zhang Hong (CN) 1 min 15.67 s
12Natalia Czerwonka (PL) 1 min 15.77 s
1500 meter Dames
1Ireen Wüst (NL) 1 min 54.35 s
2Miho Takagi (JP) 1 min 54.55 s
3Marrit Leenstra (NL) 1 min 55.26 s
4Lotte van Beek (NL) 1 min 55.27 s
5Brittany Bowe (US) 1 min 55.54 s
6Nao Kodaira (JP) 1 min 56.11 s
7Heather Richardson-Bergsma (US) 1 min 56.74 s
8Ida Njatun (NO) 1 min 56.46 s
9Natalia Czerwonka (PL) 1 min 57.85 s
10Francesca Lollobrigida (IT) 1 min 57.94 s
11Nikola Zdrálová (CZ) 1 min 58.03 s
12Gabriele Hirschbichler (DE) 1 min 58.24 s
3 km Dames
1Carlijn Achtereekte (NL) 3 min 59.21 s
2Ireen Wüst (NL) 3 min 59.29 s
3Antoinette de Jong (NL) 4 min 00.02 s
4Martina Sáblíková (CZ) 4 min 00.54 s
5Miho Takagi (JP) 4 min 01.35 s
6Ivanie Blondin (CA) 4 min 04.14 s
7Isabelle Weidemann (CA) 4 min 04.26 s
8Ayano Sato (JP) 4 min 04.35 s
9Claudia Pechstein (DE) 4 min 04.49 s
10Natalja Voronina (OAR) 4 min 05.85 s
11Marina Zoejeva (BY) 4 min 05.96 s
12Ida Njatun (NO) 4 min 06.67 s
5 km Dames
1Esmee Visser (NL) 6 min 50.23 s (BR)
2Martina Sáblíková (CZ) 6 min 51.85 s
3Natalja Voronina (OAR) 6 min 53.98 s
4Annouk van der Weijden (NL) 6 min 54.17 s
5Ivanie Blondin (CA) 6 min 59.38 s
6Isabelle Weidemann (CA) 6 min 59.88 s
7Marina Zoejeva (BY) 7 min 04.41 s
8Claudia Pechstein (DE) 7 min 05.43 s
9Misaki Oshigiri (JP) 7 min 07.71 s
10Jelena Peeters (BE) 7 min 10.26 s
11Carlijn Schoutens (US) 7 min 13.28 s
12Nana Takagi (JP) 7 min 17.45 s
Team pursuit Heren
1Noorwegen (Bokko, Nilsen, Pedersen) 3 min 37.31 s
2Zuid-Korea (Chung, Kim, Lee) 3 min 38.52 s
3Nederland (Blokhuijsen, Kramer, Roest) 3 min 38.40 s
4Nieuw-Zeeland (Dobbin, Kay, Michael) 3 min 43.54 s
5Italië (Bugari, Giovannini, Tumolero) 3 min 41.05 s
6Japan (Ichinohe, Tsuchiya, Williamson) 3 min 41.61 s
7Canada (Bloemen, Donnelly, Morrison) 3 min 42.16 s
8Verenigde Staten (Garcia, Hansen, Lehman) 3 min 50.77 s
Team pursuit Dames
1Japan (Sato, Takagi, Takagi) 2 min 53.89 s
2Nederland (De Jong, Leenstra, Wüst) 2 min 55.47 s (NR)
3Verenigde Staten (Bergsma, Bowe, Manganello) 2 min 59.26 s
4Canada (Blondin, Morrison, Weidemann) 2 min 59.70 s
5China (Hao, Han, Li) 3 min 00.04 s
6Duitsland (Dufter, Hirschbichler, Pechstein) 3 min 04.66 s
7Polen (Bosiek, Czerwonka, Zlotkowska) 3 min 03.11 s
8Zuid-Korea (Kim, Noh, Park) 3 min 07.30 s
Massa Start Heren
1Lee Seung-Hoon (KR) 60 p
2Bart Swings (BE) 40 p
3Koen Verweij (NL) 20 p
4Livio Wenger (CH) 11 p
5Viktor Thorup (DK) 8 p
6Linus Heidegger (AT) 6 p
7Vitali Michajlov (BY) 1 p
8Chung Jae-won (KR) 1 p
Massa Start Dames
1Nana Takagi (JP) 60 p
2Kim Bo-reum (KR) 40 p
3Irene Schouten (NL) 20 p
4Saskia Alusalu (EE) 15 p
5Li Dan (CN) 6 p
6Marina Zoejeva (BY) 3 p
7Francesca Lollobrigida (IT) 1 p
8Nikola Zdrálová (CZ) 1 p
9Luiza Zlotkowska (PL) 1 p
 
mail-me homepage klaverjassen sport d.d. 28 dec 2020